Výsledkový servis - hádzaná 30.11. a 1.12.

03.12.2018

Piatok  30.11.2018

Mladší žiaci:

HK Slavoj Trebišov – MHC Bardejov „A“               17:36 (6 : 19)    

HK Slavoj Trebišov:
Jakub Tkáč 3, Max Kereštan, Oliver Kocák, René Tarbaj, Michal Lešo, Viliam Maďar, Matúš Halgaš, Martin Nagy, Tomáš Kysty, Jozef Matys 10, Roland Uporský, Benjamín Gagyi 4, Damián Šulák.

Tréner: Martin Zeleňak

HK Slavoj Trebišov – MHC Bardejov „B“               15:15 (7 : 8)      

HK Slavoj Trebišov:
Jakub Tkáč 8, Max Kereštan, Oliver Kocák 1, René Tarbaj 1, Michal Lešo, Viliam Maďar, Matúš Halgaš, Martin Nagy, Tomáš Kysty 1, Jozef Matys 4, Roland Uporský, Benjamín Gagyi, Damián Šulák.

Tréner: Martin Zeleňak

Starší žiaci
 

HK Slavoj Trebišov – MHC Bardejov                       26:22 (13 : 11)  

HK Slavoj Trebišov:

René Demjan, Oliver Kozel 1, Tomáš Szöke 1, Viliam Vlasatý, Patrik Szathmáry 13, Kereštan Alex 2,  Damián Vernus 1, Erik Andrejko 2, Oliver Lejba 3, Sebastian Németh, Dominik Malý 3.

Tréner: Eva Rabatinová

Sobota  1.12.2018
 

Mladší dorastenci
 

HC Tatran Stupava - HK Slavoj Trebišov                 23:28 (11 : 13)

HK Slavoj Trebišov:

Peter Ceľuch, Adam Antolik 5, Alex Šalapa 5, Michal Bortňák, Alex Zorvan, Samuel Handra 2, Imrich Hrubý 7,Sebastián Sninský, Lukáš Torkoš 2, Dávid Šubák, Peter Julian Frederic, Timotej Tomko 3,  Stanislav Serbin 4

Tréner: Eva Rabatinová
Vedúci družstava: Adrián Kanaloš
Asistent trénera: Jozef Gedeon ml.

Starší dorastenci
 

HC Tatran Stupava - HK Slavoj Trebišov                 36:21 (19 : 12)

HK Slavoj Trebišov:

Nikolas Vernus, Peter Julian Frederic 3, Michal Bortňák, Alex Šalapa 2, Martin Polča 3,Lukáš Halgaš 5, Erik Rohaľ, Adam Antolík 2, Jakub Kozák 6.

Tréner: Adrián Kanaloš
Vedúci družstava: Eva Rabatinová
Asistent trénera: Jozef Gedeon ml.


Muži


Košice Crows - HK Slavoj Trebišov              35:24 (14 : 10)

HK Slavoj Trebišov:

Tomáš Barančík, Pavol Kanda 1, Peter Kačmár 4, Milan Kľučár, Martin Kohut, Dominik Bakši 7, Ondrej Melich 5, Martin Ryan Hudák, Peter Timečko 3, Róbert Bandoľa, Michal Capik 3, Roman Hrdlík 1, Ladislav Habaľ.

Tréner: Raduz Tóth
Vedúci družstva: Marek Tomko